Welcome to Imagine Dragons World! The new forum for the Imagine Dragons Enthusiast!

REGISTER today to share photos, stories, Imagine Dragons News, have fun, join contests, and access member only features and forums.

CLICK HERE to become a REGISTERED MEMBER

Likes Likes:  2
Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Aja's birthday message to Dan🎈

  1. #1
    Moderator
    ringosmomma's Avatar
    Real Name
    Michelle
    Posts
    1,199
    Fav Dragon
    Dan (Lead Singer)
    Fav Song
    It's Time

    Aja's birthday message to Dan🎈

    Dan Reynolds was born July 14, 1987 in Las Vegas, Nevada.

    Aja was one of the first people to wish him a happy birthday!
    Aja's birthday message to Dan🎈-image-jpg
    I doubt that I have seen him look happier?

    Aja's birthday message to Dan🎈-image-jpg

    Aja's birthday message to Dan🎈-image-jpg


    Aja said, "It's a happy birthday boy this year
    This man has worked so dang hard for the last 5 years and this beautiful piece of work is all he wanted.
    I'm proud of you baby. You have earned it."
    Last edited by ringosmomma; 07-12-2016 at 07:50 PM.

  2. #2
    Moderator
    ringosmomma's Avatar
    Real Name
    Michelle
    Posts
    1,199
    Fav Dragon
    Dan (Lead Singer)
    Fav Song
    It's Time
    Aja's birthday message to Dan🎈-image-jpg
    Will Wells already posted a birthday greeting for Dan.
    He said, "Happy Birthday to the one and only Dan Reynolds...I've never met someone who loves and spreads love so freely!
    Thank you for existing!"

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •